🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Latest Arrivals
Daybeds | Karup gives you space to live big
-65%
NEW
Quick View
SENZA DAYBED CLEAR LACQUERED W. SENZA DAYBED MATTRESS SET WHEAT BEIGE
$1,246.88
$436.41
NEW
Quick View
SENZA STOOL CLEAR LACQUERED W. SENZA STOOL MATTRESS LINEN
$799.46
NEW
Quick View
CHICO GREY W. 2 TATAMI 80 X 200 W. 2 CHICO MATTRESS SET GREY
$1,399.94
NEW
Quick View
NEXT DAYBED CLEAR LACQUERED W. 4-LAYER MIXED MATTRESS FUDGE BROWN
$976.07
-65%
NEW
Quick View
PACE DAYBED CLEAR LACQUERED W. 4-LAYER MIXED MATTRESS WHEAT BEIGE
$893.66
$312.78