🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Sofa | Karup gives you space to live big
-65%
NEW
Quick View
BARE RAW W. GOLDEN OCHRE
$2,000.42
$700.15
-65%
NEW
Quick View
BARE RAW W. WARM SAND
$2,000.42
$700.15
-65%
NEW
Quick View
BARE RAW W. SOFT CHALK
$2,000.42
$700.15
-65%
NEW
Quick View
BARE RAW W. MELLOW BROWN
$2,000.42
$700.15
-65%
NEW
Quick View
BARE CAROB BROWN W. SOFT CHALK
$2,118.16
$741.36
-65%
NEW
Quick View
BARE CAROB BROWN W. GOLDEN OCHRE
$2,118.16
$741.36
-65%
NEW
Quick View
BARE CAROB BROWN W. MELLOW BROWN
$2,118.16
$741.36
-65%
NEW
Quick View
BARE CAROB BROWN W. WARM SAND
$2,118.16
$741.36